Mistress Of Death

tournament
tournament

PHASE 1
RESULTS ROUND 1
Danielle Hill beat Jordan Wood 12 falls to 10: (** 1/2) x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:09:31 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:18:47 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 0:31:10 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 0:38:59 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:44:10 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via pinfall in 0:45:47 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via an electric chair facebuster in 0:53:23 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 1:01:52 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 1:06:57 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 1:13:17 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 1:18:50 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 1:23:33 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via pinfall in 1:26:20 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 1:35:09 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 1:42:43 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 1:47:46 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 1:55:32 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 2:02:32 x J. Wood beat D. Hill via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 2:13:03 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 2:16:59 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via the Diving Flatliner in 2:23:56 x D. Hill beat J. Wood via an electric chair facebuster in 2:29:00
Catherine Fraser beat Noemie Baker 3 falls to 0: (** 3/4) x C. Fraser beat N. Baker via a lariat in 0:22:33 x C. Fraser beat N. Baker via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:27:48 x C. Fraser beat N. Baker via an inside cradle in 0:31:31
Ariane Evans beat Alyssa Grant 3 falls to 2: (*** 1/4) x A. Grant beat A. Evans via a legsweep faceslam in 0:17:35 x A. Grant beat A. Evans via the Ranhei in 0:21:10 x A. Evans beat A. Grant via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:28:31 x A. Evans beat A. Grant via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:33:06 x A. Evans beat A. Grant via a swinging fisherman suplex in 0:34:43
Maude Van beat Amy MacDonald 6 falls to 3: (*** 1/2) x A. MacDonald beat M. Van via pinfall in 0:16:06 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:20:03 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:24:43 x A. MacDonald beat M. Van via the Neck Snap in 0:29:10 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:32:36 x A. MacDonald beat M. Van via the Neck Snap in 0:41:03 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:47:34 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:53:43 x M. Van beat A. MacDonald via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:59:30
Maude Stewart beat Laura Smith 3 falls to 0: (*** 1/2) x M. Stewart beat L. Smith via the Ki Krusher in 0:16:47 x M. Stewart beat L. Smith via the Ki Krusher in 0:23:04 x M. Stewart beat L. Smith via the Ki Krusher in 0:28:14
Stephanie Cloutier beat Kate Russell 3 falls to 0: (** 3/4) x S. Cloutier beat K. Russell via pinfall in 0:13:13 x S. Cloutier beat K. Russell via pinfall in 0:16:38 x S. Cloutier beat K. Russell via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:21:34
Sabrina Baker beat Olivia Hamilton 9 falls to 6: (** 3/4) x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:19:02 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:23:53 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:29:13 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:33:54 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:38:04 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:43:13 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:55:39 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 1:00:51 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 1:10:36 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 1:16:32 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via a belly-to-back suplex in 1:16:55 x O. Hamilton beat S. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 1:21:56 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 1:26:55 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 1:31:04 x S. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 1:36:08
Morgan Hebert beat Paige Watson 3 falls to 2: (****) x P. Watson beat M. Hebert via the Tiger Driver in 0:29:30 x P. Watson beat M. Hebert via the Tiger Driver in 0:32:54 x M. Hebert beat P. Watson via the Rings Of Saturn in 0:37:40 x M. Hebert beat P. Watson via a diving overhead legdrop in 0:49:21 x M. Hebert beat P. Watson via a cross-body block in 0:53:35
Sophie Clark beat Alicia Bouchard 7 falls to 5: (** 3/4) x A. Bouchard beat S. Clark via pinfall in 0:08:38 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:13:44 x A. Bouchard beat S. Clark via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:19:26 x A. Bouchard beat S. Clark via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:25:13 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via an ipponzei in 0:31:02 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via a pumphandle gutbuster in 0:36:08 x A. Bouchard beat S. Clark via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:40:28 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:44:47 x A. Bouchard beat S. Clark via a bulldog in 0:51:43 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via a spinning elbowdrop in 0:57:40 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 1:04:07 x S. Clark beat A. Bouchard via a back elbow in 1:16:49
Nicole Lewis beat Alexa Anderson 3 falls to 0: (***) x N. Lewis beat A. Anderson via the Western Lariat in 0:15:20 x N. Lewis beat A. Anderson via the Western Lariat in 0:17:53 x N. Lewis beat A. Anderson via the Western Lariat in 0:24:27
Nicole Mitchell beat Jenna Jones 4 falls to 1: (*** 1/2) x N. Mitchell beat J. Jones via the Slingshot in 0:13:40 x J. Jones beat N. Mitchell via the Ace Crusher in 0:22:28 x N. Mitchell beat J. Jones via the Slingshot in 0:25:24 x N. Mitchell beat J. Jones via a slingshot bodyblock in 0:33:43 x N. Mitchell beat J. Jones via a waistlock suplex in 0:37:49
Claudia Belanger beat Marianne Robertson 7 falls to 2: (* 1/2) x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:13:28 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:18:43 x M. Robertson beat C. Belanger via the Sleeper Slam in 0:21:23 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:26:56 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:31:00 x M. Robertson beat C. Belanger via the Sleeper Slam in 0:38:13 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:43:36 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:46:04 x C. Belanger beat M. Robertson via the Backbreaker in 0:51:09
RESULTS ROUND 2
Nicole Lewis beat Danielle Hill 3 falls to 0: (*** 1/4) x N. Lewis beat D. Hill via a slingshot bodyblock in 0:09:57 x N. Lewis beat D. Hill via an enzuilariato in 0:13:14 x N. Lewis beat D. Hill via the Western Lariat in 0:19:48
Maude Van beat Sophie Clark 5 falls to 2: (** 1/2) x M. Van beat S. Clark via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:17:16 x S. Clark beat M. Van via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:20:50 x M. Van beat S. Clark via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:26:30 x S. Clark beat M. Van via an ipponzei in 0:35:26 x M. Van beat S. Clark via a sunset flip in 0:39:17 x M. Van beat S. Clark via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:50:57 x M. Van beat S. Clark via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:55:33
Sabrina Baker beat Stephanie Cloutier 3 falls to 0: (* 1/4) x S. Baker beat S. Cloutier via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:14:56 x S. Baker beat S. Cloutier via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:22:24 x S. Baker beat S. Cloutier via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:26:49
Catherine Fraser beat Nicole Mitchell 5 falls to 2: (** 1/2) x N. Mitchell beat C. Fraser via the Slingshot in 0:18:12 x C. Fraser beat N. Mitchell via pinfall in 0:26:55 x C. Fraser beat N. Mitchell via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:33:49 x N. Mitchell beat C. Fraser via the Slingshot in 0:42:42 x C. Fraser beat N. Mitchell via a tiger driver in 0:46:27 x C. Fraser beat N. Mitchell via a lariat in 0:50:54 x C. Fraser beat N. Mitchell via a choke sleeper in 0:58:55
Claudia Belanger beat Maude Stewart 3 falls to 2: (** 3/4) x M. Stewart beat C. Belanger via the Ki Krusher in 0:12:09 x M. Stewart beat C. Belanger via a pumphandle gutbuster in 0:15:03 x C. Belanger beat M. Stewart via the Backbreaker in 0:20:29 x C. Belanger beat M. Stewart via the Backbreaker in 0:20:48 x C. Belanger beat M. Stewart via the Backbreaker in 0:23:44
Ariane Evans beat Morgan Hebert 3 falls to 1: (*** 1/4) x M. Hebert beat A. Evans via a knee to the back in 0:22:39 x A. Evans beat M. Hebert via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:29:30 x A. Evans beat M. Hebert via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:35:17 x A. Evans beat M. Hebert via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:39:38
Alicia Bouchard beat Kate Russell 5 falls to 3: (*** 3/4) x K. Russell beat A. Bouchard via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:16:15 x A. Bouchard beat K. Russell via pinfall in 0:16:42 x K. Russell beat A. Bouchard via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:20:01 x A. Bouchard beat K. Russell via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:24:29 x K. Russell beat A. Bouchard via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:31:18 x A. Bouchard beat K. Russell via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:35:35 x A. Bouchard beat K. Russell via a slingshot bodyblock in 0:39:51 x A. Bouchard beat K. Russell via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:47:46
Olivia Hamilton beat Noemie Baker 3 falls to 1: (** 3/4) x N. Baker beat O. Hamilton via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:12:50 x O. Hamilton beat N. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:16:22 x O. Hamilton beat N. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:19:12 x O. Hamilton beat N. Baker via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:31:17
Alyssa Grant beat Paige Watson 3 falls to 2: (***) x P. Watson beat A. Grant via the Tiger Driver in 0:13:27 x P. Watson beat A. Grant via the Tiger Driver in 0:18:54 x A. Grant beat P. Watson via the Ranhei in 0:23:28 x A. Grant beat P. Watson via the Ranhei in 0:29:04 x A. Grant beat P. Watson via the Ranhei in 0:37:19
Amy MacDonald beat Jordan Wood 3 falls to 1: (** 3/4) x J. Wood beat A. MacDonald via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:21:13 x A. MacDonald beat J. Wood via the Neck Snap in 0:25:21 x A. MacDonald beat J. Wood via the Neck Snap in 0:31:51 x A. MacDonald beat J. Wood via a side step in 0:35:20
Jenna Jones beat Alexa Anderson 3 falls to 0: (** 1/2) x J. Jones beat A. Anderson via the Ace Crusher in 0:13:01 x J. Jones beat A. Anderson via the Ace Crusher in 0:17:31 x J. Jones beat A. Anderson via the Ace Crusher in 0:21:49
Laura Smith beat Marianne Robertson 5 falls to 1: (** 1/2) x L. Smith beat M. Robertson via the Backdrop Driver in 0:14:52 x L. Smith beat M. Robertson via the Backdrop Driver in 0:18:43 x M. Robertson beat L. Smith via the Sleeper Slam in 0:24:26 x L. Smith beat M. Robertson via the Backdrop Driver in 0:27:00 x L. Smith beat M. Robertson via the Backdrop Driver in 0:30:59 x L. Smith beat M. Robertson via a springboard cross body press in 0:35:54
RESULTS ROUND 3
Claudia Belanger beat Maude Van 7 falls to 7: (** 1/2) x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:15:17 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:20:35 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 0:26:10 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:31:16 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:34:46 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 0:38:39 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via pinfall in 0:43:13 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 0:51:43 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:58:40 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 1:03:19 x M. Van beat C. Belanger via the Springboard Axhandle in 1:08:55 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 1:14:12 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 1:20:51 x C. Belanger beat M. Van via the Backbreaker in 1:24:35
Catherine Fraser beat Ariane Evans 3 falls to 0: (*** 1/2) x C. Fraser beat A. Evans via a kick to the head in 0:20:08 x C. Fraser beat A. Evans via a small package in 0:30:58 x C. Fraser beat A. Evans via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:41:48
Nicole Lewis beat Sabrina Baker 3 falls to 0: (** 3/4) x N. Lewis beat S. Baker via the Western Lariat in 0:18:06 x N. Lewis beat S. Baker via the Western Lariat in 0:25:02 x N. Lewis beat S. Baker via the Western Lariat in 0:28:43
Nicole Mitchell beat Alyssa Grant 3 falls to 0: (***) x N. Mitchell beat A. Grant via the Slingshot in 0:15:12 x N. Mitchell beat A. Grant via the Slingshot in 0:22:01 x N. Mitchell beat A. Grant via the Slingshot in 0:25:41
Alicia Bouchard beat Jenna Jones 6 falls to 4: (***) x J. Jones beat A. Bouchard via the Ace Crusher in 0:16:37 x J. Jones beat A. Bouchard via the Ace Crusher in 0:22:19 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:28:00 x J. Jones beat A. Bouchard via the Ace Crusher in 0:32:24 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via a handspring into a Frankensteiner in 0:36:35 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:43:06 x J. Jones beat A. Bouchard via the Ace Crusher in 0:46:18 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:54:06 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via the Inverted Brain Buster in 1:00:27 x A. Bouchard beat J. Jones via the Inverted Brain Buster in 1:04:36
Amy MacDonald beat Maude Stewart 3 falls to 0: (**) x A. MacDonald beat M. Stewart via the Neck Snap in 0:15:20 x A. MacDonald beat M. Stewart via the Neck Snap in 0:21:42 x A. MacDonald beat M. Stewart via the Neck Snap in 0:30:34
Morgan Hebert beat Laura Smith 3 falls to 0: (*** 3/4) x M. Hebert beat L. Smith via pinfall in 0:19:04 x M. Hebert beat L. Smith via the Rings Of Saturn in 0:29:46 x M. Hebert beat L. Smith via a wheelbarrow bulldog in 0:39:22
Stephanie Cloutier beat Danielle Hill 5 falls to 2: (* 1/2) x S. Cloutier beat D. Hill via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:17:03 x D. Hill beat S. Cloutier via the Diving Flatliner in 0:21:25 x S. Cloutier beat D. Hill via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:24:38 x D. Hill beat S. Cloutier via the Diving Flatliner in 0:30:55 x S. Cloutier beat D. Hill via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:34:47 x S. Cloutier beat D. Hill via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:37:36 x S. Cloutier beat D. Hill via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:42:53
Olivia Hamilton beat Sophie Clark 4 falls to 2: (** 1/2) x S. Clark beat O. Hamilton via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:12:00 x O. Hamilton beat S. Clark via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:17:31 x S. Clark beat O. Hamilton via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:21:45 x O. Hamilton beat S. Clark via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:27:42 x O. Hamilton beat S. Clark via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:38:25 x O. Hamilton beat S. Clark via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:42:08
Kate Russell beat Paige Watson 4 falls to 1: (**) x K. Russell beat P. Watson via a cross-body block in 0:15:13 x P. Watson beat K. Russell via the Tiger Driver in 0:21:16 x K. Russell beat P. Watson via a scissor kick in 0:22:13 x K. Russell beat P. Watson via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:29:30 x K. Russell beat P. Watson via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:33:51
Alexa Anderson beat Jordan Wood 6 falls to 5: (** 1/2) x J. Wood beat A. Anderson via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:14:13 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via the Diamond Dust in 0:20:06 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via the Diamond Dust in 0:29:54 x J. Wood beat A. Anderson via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:37:19 x J. Wood beat A. Anderson via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:40:51 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via the Diamond Dust in 0:45:55 x J. Wood beat A. Anderson via a side step in 0:48:26 x J. Wood beat A. Anderson via the Top-Rope Frankensteiner in 0:52:51 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via a springboard armdrag in 0:59:42 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via pinfall in 1:02:45 x A. Anderson beat J. Wood via the Diamond Dust in 1:05:09
Marianne Robertson beat Noemie Baker 3 falls to 2: (*** 1/2) x N. Baker beat M. Robertson via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:18:21 x N. Baker beat M. Robertson via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:28:30 x M. Robertson beat N. Baker via the Sleeper Slam in 0:34:26 x M. Robertson beat N. Baker via the Sleeper Slam in 0:38:10 x M. Robertson beat N. Baker via a choke sleeper in 0:38:30
RESULTS ROUND 4
Nicole Lewis beat Catherine Fraser 7 falls to 2: (*** 1/2) x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:15:18 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:22:20 x C. Fraser beat N. Lewis via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:26:18 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:29:31 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:32:24 x C. Fraser beat N. Lewis via an achilles tendon hold in 0:36:09 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:41:14 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:47:52 x N. Lewis beat C. Fraser via the Western Lariat in 0:54:39
Ariane Evans beat Claudia Belanger 5 falls to 2: (* 1/2) x A. Evans beat C. Belanger via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:16:33 x C. Belanger beat A. Evans via the Backbreaker in 0:22:35 x A. Evans beat C. Belanger via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:26:39 x C. Belanger beat A. Evans via a springboard forearm smash in 0:30:01 x A. Evans beat C. Belanger via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:32:25 x A. Evans beat C. Belanger via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:38:43 x A. Evans beat C. Belanger via a spinning headscissors in 0:43:08
Alicia Bouchard beat Morgan Hebert 3 falls to 2: (*** 3/4) x M. Hebert beat A. Bouchard via the Mexican armdrag takedown in 0:19:34 x M. Hebert beat A. Bouchard via the Rings Of Saturn in 0:25:22 x A. Bouchard beat M. Hebert via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:38:27 x A. Bouchard beat M. Hebert via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:46:08 x A. Bouchard beat M. Hebert via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:55:26
Maude Van beat Olivia Hamilton 3 falls to 0: (** 1/2) x M. Van beat O. Hamilton via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:20:18 x M. Van beat O. Hamilton via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:25:05 x M. Van beat O. Hamilton via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:30:11
Sabrina Baker beat Nicole Mitchell 3 falls to 0: (** 1/2) x S. Baker beat N. Mitchell via a side step in 0:12:06 x S. Baker beat N. Mitchell via a DDT in 0:17:49 x S. Baker beat N. Mitchell via a powerslam in 0:18:49
Amy MacDonald beat Stephanie Cloutier 3 falls to 0: (* 1/4) x A. MacDonald beat S. Cloutier via the Neck Snap in 0:15:01 x A. MacDonald beat S. Cloutier via the Neck Snap in 0:20:37 x A. MacDonald beat S. Cloutier via the Neck Snap in 0:26:04
Alyssa Grant beat Alexa Anderson 3 falls to 0: (** 1/2) x A. Grant beat A. Anderson via the Ranhei in 0:12:24 x A. Grant beat A. Anderson via the Ranhei in 0:17:41 x A. Grant beat A. Anderson via the Ranhei in 0:23:10
Maude Stewart beat Danielle Hill 10 falls to 7: (** 3/4) x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 0:18:02 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via the Diving Flatliner in 0:23:26 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via a slingshot corner dropkick in 0:26:54 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via a side step in 0:32:35 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via the Diving Flatliner in 0:35:56 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via pinfall in 0:36:15 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 0:42:08 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 0:47:49 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via the Diving Flatliner in 0:52:00 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 1:02:07 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via pinfall in 1:04:56 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via an electric chair facebuster in 1:07:37 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 1:12:11 x D. Hill beat M. Stewart via the Diving Flatliner in 1:16:12 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 1:20:43 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 1:24:44 x M. Stewart beat D. Hill via the Ki Krusher in 1:29:01
Marianne Robertson beat Sophie Clark 14 falls to 9: (** 3/4) x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 0:13:54 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 0:27:03 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:33:20 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via pinfall in 0:35:09 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:38:13 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 0:41:29 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via a pumphandle gutbuster in 0:46:07 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:49:47 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 0:53:22 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:58:20 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:04:13 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:08:22 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 1:13:11 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:16:47 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 1:22:43 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:27:26 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:31:38 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via a savate kick in 1:37:46 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:42:45 x S. Clark beat M. Robertson via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 1:45:08 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:54:47 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 1:58:43 x M. Robertson beat S. Clark via the Sleeper Slam in 2:08:47
Laura Smith beat Kate Russell 3 falls to 0: (** 1/2) x L. Smith beat K. Russell via the Backdrop Driver in 0:18:18 x L. Smith beat K. Russell via the Backdrop Driver in 0:24:10 x L. Smith beat K. Russell via pinfall in 0:24:55
Jenna Jones beat Jordan Wood 3 falls to 0: (** 3/4) x J. Jones beat J. Wood via a handspring into a Frankensteiner in 0:14:18 x J. Jones beat J. Wood via the Ace Crusher in 0:18:59 x J. Jones beat J. Wood via a flapjack in 0:22:37
Paige Watson beat Noemie Baker 3 falls to 0: (*** 1/4) x P. Watson beat N. Baker via the Tiger Driver in 0:10:35 x P. Watson beat N. Baker via the Tiger Driver in 0:17:37 x P. Watson beat N. Baker via the Tiger Driver in 0:23:26
RESULTS ROUND 5
Nicole Lewis beat Claudia Belanger 3 falls to 0: (**) x N. Lewis beat C. Belanger via a full nelson faceslam in 0:13:07 x N. Lewis beat C. Belanger via the Western Lariat in 0:17:04 x N. Lewis beat C. Belanger via the Western Lariat in 0:25:32
Amy MacDonald beat Alicia Bouchard 7 falls to 8: (*** 1/2) x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:16:52 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via the Neck Snap in 0:22:39 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via a slingshot bodyblock in 0:28:11 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via a rollover in 0:31:38 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via the Neck Snap in 0:37:09 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:42:03 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via the Neck Snap in 0:46:58 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:50:50 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 0:56:11 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via a charging axhandle bodyblock in 0:58:02 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 1:02:08 x A. Bouchard beat A. MacDonald via the Inverted Brain Buster in 1:06:06 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via the Neck Snap in 1:09:35 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via the Neck Snap in 1:14:01 x A. MacDonald beat A. Bouchard via a power bomb in 1:17:09
Maude Van beat Catherine Fraser 3 falls to 2: (*** 1/2) x C. Fraser beat M. Van via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:13:10 x C. Fraser beat M. Van via the Swinging Sleeperhold in 0:18:18 x M. Van beat C. Fraser via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:25:47 x M. Van beat C. Fraser via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:31:01 x M. Van beat C. Fraser via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:48:20
Ariane Evans beat Sabrina Baker 3 falls to 2: (***) x S. Baker beat A. Evans via the Wheelbarrow Suplex in 0:09:58 x S. Baker beat A. Evans via an ipponzei in 0:18:37 x A. Evans beat S. Baker via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:25:03 x A. Evans beat S. Baker via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:29:49 x A. Evans beat S. Baker via the Flying Shoulderblock in 0:33:09
Olivia Hamilton beat Alyssa Grant 5 falls to 1: (*** 1/2) x O. Hamilton beat A. Grant via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:29:30 x O. Hamilton beat A. Grant via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:34:04 x A. Grant beat O. Hamilton via the Ranhei in 0:48:04 x O. Hamilton beat A. Grant via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 0:53:14 x O. Hamilton beat A. Grant via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 1:00:56 x O. Hamilton beat A. Grant via the Slingshot Sitdown Faceslam in 1:08:02
Jenna Jones beat Maude Stewart 3 falls to 1: (** 1/2) x M. Stewart beat J. Jones via the Ki Krusher in 0:15:31 x J. Jones beat M. Stewart via the Ace Crusher in 0:19:11 x J. Jones beat M. Stewart via the Ace Crusher in 0:25:04 x J. Jones beat M. Stewart via the Ace Crusher in 0:31:06
Morgan Hebert beat Nicole Mitchell 3 falls to 0: (*** 3/4) x M. Hebert beat N. Mitchell via pinfall in 0:25:15 x M. Hebert beat N. Mitchell via the Rings Of Saturn in 0:31:22 x M. Hebert beat N. Mitchell via a knee to the back in 0:34:08
Stephanie Cloutier beat Marianne Robertson 3 falls to 0: (1/2*) x S. Cloutier beat M. Robertson via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:23:32 x S. Cloutier beat M. Robertson via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:29:40 x S. Cloutier beat M. Robertson via the Slingshot Legdrop in 0:32:27
Danielle Hill beat Laura Smith 3 falls to 0: (**) x D. Hill beat L. Smith via a springboard forearm smash in 0:15:58 x D. Hill beat L. Smith via the Diving Flatliner in 0:23:04 x D. Hill beat L. Smith via the Diving Flatliner in 0:29:09
Paige Watson beat Alexa Anderson 6 falls to 2: (* 3/4) x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via a front-layout suplex in 0:10:47 x A. Anderson beat P. Watson via the Diamond Dust in 0:16:05 x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via the Tiger Driver in 0:19:25 x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via the Tiger Driver in 0:25:37 x A. Anderson beat P. Watson via pinfall in 0:26:36 x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via the Tiger Driver in 0:31:04 x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via the Tiger Driver in 0:36:38 x P. Watson beat A. Anderson via the Tiger Driver in 0:42:20
Kate Russell beat Sophie Clark 5 falls to 2: (***) x K. Russell beat S. Clark via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:14:13 x S. Clark beat K. Russell via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:20:29 x K. Russell beat S. Clark via a sunset flip in 0:22:11 x S. Clark beat K. Russell via the Double-Arm Choke Slam in 0:26:48 x K. Russell beat S. Clark via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:32:32 x K. Russell beat S. Clark via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:42:26 x K. Russell beat S. Clark via the Spinning Back Elbow in 0:48:27
Noemie Baker beat Jordan Wood 3 falls to 0: (** 1/4) x N. Baker beat J. Wood via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:14:56 x N. Baker beat J. Wood via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:21:51 x N. Baker beat J. Wood via the Slingshot Somersault Splash in 0:34:10

PHASE 2
RESULTS SEMI-FINALS
Nicole Lewis beat Amy MacDonald 3 falls to 0: (*** 1/2) x N. Lewis beat A. MacDonald via the Western Lariat in 0:11:43 x N. Lewis beat A. MacDonald via a springboard armdrag in 0:18:32 x N. Lewis beat A. MacDonald via the Western Lariat in 0:22:01
Maude Van beat Ariane Evans 3 falls to 0: (** 3/4) x M. Van beat A. Evans via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:13:58 x M. Van beat A. Evans via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:18:59 x M. Van beat A. Evans via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:27:32
RESULTS FINALS
Nicole Lewis beat Maude Van 5 falls to 2: (*** 1/2) x N. Lewis beat M. Van via the Western Lariat in 0:16:40 x M. Van beat N. Lewis via the Springboard Axhandle in 0:27:29 x N. Lewis beat M. Van via the Western Lariat in 0:37:54 x M. Van beat N. Lewis via pinfall in 0:43:54 x N. Lewis beat M. Van via the Western Lariat in 0:51:12 x N. Lewis beat M. Van via the Western Lariat in 0:56:30 x N. Lewis beat M. Van via the Western Lariat in 0:59:31